Armani Exchange AX1963

Price History
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Chronograph
• Material: Stainless steel
• Features: Water-resistant up to 10 bar, Date display, Quartz movement
• Bracelet: Stainless steel band with folding clasp
• Dial: Black with subdials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX1963
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Armani Exchange Men's 44 mm Black Stainless Steel, AX1963 B0D8QJ2CHB
44 mm case, 22 mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported Round stainless steel case, with a black dial Black, stainless steel bracelet Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
A|X Armani Exchange Dive-Inspired Sports Watch for Men with Stainless Steel or Silicone Band, Black/Gold Accents, Modern B0D854LQLS
Armani Exchange's 44mm watch features a black textured dial, chronograph movement and black stainless steel bracelet. Case & Movement: 44mm case, 22mm band width, scratch resistant mineral crystal, accurate quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported. Dial: Round stainless steel case, with a black dial. Watch Band: Black, stainless steel bracelet; links can be removed for a customized fit. Water Resistant: Up to 100m (330ft); Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving; 10 ATM
prodImage
£154.70
£161.67
Shipping: £6.97
with shipping: £6.97
Armani Exchange AX1963 Men's (44mm) Black Chronograph Dial Watch
Armani Exchange was first conceptualised in 1991 as A|X. The brand was founded as a way to produce affordable, yet incredibly fashionable, clothing for young people under the Armani name. Armani Excha...
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Spencer Mens Black Watch AX1963 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size e85158b7-aa28-4882-b317-63420b4fbcc0
This Armani Exchange Spencer Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 44 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and fashionable watch gives you a unique feeling in every outfit! This Chronograph watch has a calendar function: Date , Stop Watch , 24-hour Display , Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Black Stainless steell strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 44 mm,case thickness: 13 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£219.95
£222.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Chronograph
Material: Stainless steel
Features: Water-resistant up to 10 bar, Date display, Quartz movement
Bracelet: Stainless steel band with folding clasp
Dial: Black with subdials
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Armani Exchange AX1963
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani Exchange

Armani Exchange AX1335
£110.00
Armani Exchange AX1335Compare 4 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5536
£135.00
Armani Exchange AX5536Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5721
£149.00
Armani Exchange AX5721Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701
£114.99
Armani Exchange Cayde AX2701Compare 3 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2459
£116.51
Armani Exchange AX2459Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX4160
£95.00
Armani Exchange AX4160Compare 2 Prices
Armani Exchange AX5661
£219.00
Armani Exchange AX5661Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1961
£139.86
Armani Exchange AX1961Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX1883
£100.97
Armani Exchange AX1883Compare 1 Prices
Armani Exchange AX2872
£139.00
Armani Exchange AX2872Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Machine FS5972
£129.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4338
£130.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil FS4735
£130.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£137.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR11208
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR1811
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Armani Exchange AX1963
prodImage
£129.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£154.70
Shipping: £6.97
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel