Michael Kors MK8344

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Calendar: Yes
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK8344
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors Mens Horloge MK8344 Gold - Silver & Gold 31ed9e60-21ca-43d6-9472-e73d698b64ff
Michael Kors MK8344 - Men's quartz stainless steel watch• material: stainless steel• glass: minerale• strap: stainless steel• color: gold• water reistance: 100 m (10 ATM)• case size: 45 mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Mens' Lexington Watch MK8344 - Silver & Gold Metal - One Size c4abab78-4f87-4f1b-8437-f4f9e500281a
Case material is Two-tone steel and gold plate while the dial colour is silver. The watch features include a chronograph and date function. The watch has a water resistance of 100 metres EAN 4053858190375
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£158.00
£160.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Michael Kors MK8344 Lexington Two Tone Men's Watch - White pvi_01xpfji5i194ex
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement. Seconds, Minutes And Hour Sub Dials.  45mm Stainless Steel Case. Fluted Stainless Steel Gold Plate Bezel. Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal. Sunburst Silver Dial with Gold Tone MK Logo and Hands. Stainless Steel And Gold Plated Jubilee Style Bracelet with Push Button Folding Clasp. Water Resistant to 100 Meters 10ATM. This Watch comes with the correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork.
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK8344 Men's Lexington Watch
Stylish and attractive watch that creates an awesome personality. Directional, exciting and diverse, This Collection makes and breaks the...
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK8344 Men's Watch – 45mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel 54979319136582
Michael Kors MK8344 Men's Watch – 45mm Silver Dial Stainless Steel. The Michael Kors MK8344 brings runway-inspired style to the wrist — bold, feminine, and versatile. The MK8344 measures 45 mm — commanding attention without being excessive.. 10 ATM / 100 m water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. A solid stainless steel bracelet gives the watch real substance and longevity. Chronograph sub-dials add functional timing to the dial — handy for everything from cooking to commuting. The two-tone (silver & gold) tone adds a warm, luxurious accent that catches light beautifully.. Specifications. Brand. Michael Kors. Model. MK8344. Barcode Number. 796483077591. Gender. Men. Band Colour. Two-Tone (Silver & Gold). Band Material. Stainless Steel. Case Colour. Two-Tone (Silver & Gold). Case Diameter. 45 mm. Case Thickness. 13 mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Dial Colour. Silver. Movement. Quartz. Chronograph / Features. 3 subdials + date. Water Resistance. 10 ATM / 100 m
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK8344 Men's Lexington Two Tone 44mm Watch
Michael Kors is an American fashion brand which sells ready-to-wear, shoes, watches and jewellery. The brand was established by Michael Kors in 1981 after Kors was noticed by Bergdorf's fashion di...
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Lexington Chronograph with Silver and Gold Tone Stainless Steel Strap for Men MK8344 B00FZDXU9K
Case thickness: 13 mm, Case size: 45 mm, Band width: 22 mm Round Stainless Steel case with a Silver dial Gold, Silver Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving Chronograph A multifunction sports watch with a stopwatch function, most watches display two or three sub dials for measuring seconds, minutes and hours unless the watch is digital.
prodImage
£264.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK8344
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£81.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£186.86
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR11208
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Emporio Armani AR1811
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4291
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani Exchange AX1963
£129.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258F)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ7370
£128.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Griffed (DZ4519)
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4338
£130.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK8344
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£158.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel