Michael Kors Lexington MK4741

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
from £136.74to £175.004 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Michael Kors MK4741 Lexington Ladies Watch - Gold pvi_03q8u0i351td9i
Model: MK4741EAN: 4064092247275Movement: QuartzBracelet color: GoldWaterproofing: 50 metersDial color: GoldBracelet material: Stainless SteelDial diameter: 26mmGender: LadiesDisplay: AnalogStyle: LuxuryFeatures: Stainless Steel Construction, Slim Design, Elegant AestheticBracelet Width: 14mmGlass type: Mineral GlassShape: RoundCase color: GoldStrap color: Gold
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Lexington Womens Gold Watch MK4741 Stainless Steel - One Size 0199767a-e7fd-7ed9-b8fc-482a86016c35
This Michael Kors Lexington Analogue Watch for Women is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Gold 26 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Gold Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£139.00
£141.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741 Wristwatch for Women B0CKGYR2WN
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK4741 Women's Lexington (26mm) Gold Dial / Watch
Michael Kors is an American fashion brand which sells ready-to-wear, shoes, watches and jewellery. The brand was established by Michael Kors in 1981 after Kors was noticed by Bergdorf's fashion di...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:26 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£166.00
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Jacqueline ES3545
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3282
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11596
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3101)
£134.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun AW 10
£139.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5271
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0500-73L
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£140.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Groovy
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Charm
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
prodImage
£136.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel