Michael Kors MK8281

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK8281
from £89.95to £167.407 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK8281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chronograph - Men Watch
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chronograph - Men Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chronograph Men's Watch
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chronograph Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Mens Watch Stainless Steel - One Size 98e9fec0-760d-456a-b65d-a2a57f76a6f4
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement. Seconds, Minutes, And Hour Sub Dials. 45mm 316L Stainless Steel Gold Plated Case - Fluted 316L Stainless Steel Gold Plate Bezel - Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal - Push-Pull Crown - Solid Caseback. Gold Tone Dial with Gold Tone MK Logo and Hands - Date Between 4 and 5 O'Clock - 3 Sub-Dials - Gold Plated Hour Batons. 22mm Lug Width - 316L Stainless Steel Gold Plated Jubilee Style Bracelet with Push Button Folding Clasp. Water Resistant to 100 Meters 10ATM. This Watch comes with the correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.00
£151.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Men's Watch - White pvi_00877imec8y8oh
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement. Seconds, Minutes, And Hour Sub Dials.  45mm 316L Stainless Steel Gold Plated Case - Fluted 316L Stainless Steel Gold Plate Bezel - Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal - Push-Pull Crown - Solid Caseback. Gold Tone Dial with Gold Tone MK Logo and Hands - Date Between 4 and 5 O'Clock - 3 Sub-Dials - Gold Plated Hour Batons. 22mm Lug Width - 316L Stainless Steel Gold Plated Jubilee Style Bracelet with Push Button Folding Clasp. Water Resistant to 100 Meters 10ATM. This Watch comes with the correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork.
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Lexington Chronograph Quartz Watch with Gold tonestainless Steel Strap for Men MK8281 B009DFA43Q
Case thickness: 13 mm, Case size: 44 mm, Band width: 22 mm Round Stainless Steel case with a Gold dial Gold Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving Chronograph A multifunction sports watch with a stopwatch function, most watches display two or three sub dials for measuring seconds, minutes and hours unless the watch is digital.
prodImage
£167.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chronograph Mens Watch
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington Gold Tone Stainless Steel Chronograph Mens Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington 43mm Men's Watch
Michael Kors MK8281 Lexington 43mm Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:H12.5 mm
Weight:162 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK8281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£166.00
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR1828
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR1811
£89.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4280
£111.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Key West (1-1249C)
£90.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-539D-1AVEF
£90.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F16759
£106.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-2000-1A9ER
£89.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Festina F16826
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani Exchange AX7105
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-2AVUEF
£91.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK8281
buy-it-cheaper-uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
buy-it-cheaper-uk
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel