Michael Kors MK5354

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK5354
from £88.48to £192.425 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 24-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5354
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK5354 Parker Ladies Gold Stainless Steel Chrono Watch + Gift Bag
Michael Kors MK5354 Parker Ladies Gold Stainless Steel Chrono Watch + Gift Bag, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
MICHAEL KORS WOMENS WATCH STAINLESS STEEL GOLD STRAP & GOLD DIAL GENUINE MK5354
MICHAEL KORS WOMENS WATCH STAINLESS STEEL GOLD STRAP & GOLD DIAL GENUINE MK5354, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Parker Watch MK5354 - Gold Metal - One Size 8e429ecf-d87c-4743-b541-f420ed426f0d
EAN 4048803954829. Turn your attention to this chic Michael Kors Parker Gold Tone Chronograph Ladies Watch. A sleek and sophisticated timepiece for the elegant lady
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Womens Horloge MK5354 Gold Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 0cfffd25-e6a0-47a5-bd3e-8f6f05eade37
Type of mechanism: QUARTZ. Display: ANALOGICAL. Material Of Case: . Colour Of Case: . Material Of Bracelet: STEEL. Colour Of Bracelet: . Dial Colour:GOLDEN. Glass type: . Clousure: . Water resistence: . Diameter dial: 39MM. Special Functions:
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£125.00
£127.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Michael Kors Parker Chronograph Quartz Watch with Gold Tone Stainless Steel Strap for Women MK5354
Case thickness: 12 mm, Case size: 39 mm, Band width: 20 mm Round Stainless Steel case with a Gold dial Gold Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water. Chronograph A multifunction sports watch with a stopwatch function, most watches display two or three sub dials for measuring seconds, minutes and hours unless the watch is digital.
prodImage
£192.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Weight:200 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5354
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£166.00
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5354
yellowpresent
prodImage
£88.48
Shipping: Free
johnson-60938
prodImage
£88.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel