Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono (5452498)

Price History
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono (5452498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Swarovski 5452498 Octea Lux Chrono Ladies Watch
Description&Details Summary Case:39mm waterresistantto50m Swarovski5452498OcteaLuxChronoLadiesWatchDescription Description...
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono Watch, Leather Strap, Green, Rose-Gold Tone PVD 44056491852030
Warranty Information: We provide a 1-year seller warranty on every product we sell, starting from the date of purchase.. Returns: You can exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. Once your return has been processed, you will receive a refund through the same payment method used for your order.. Brand:. Swarovski. Model:. 5452498. Barcode Number:. 9009654768740. Gender:. Women’s. Case Size:. 38 mm. Case Color:. Rose Gold. Dial Color:. White. Band Material:. Stainless Steel. Band Color:. Rose Gold. Movement:. Quartz. Chronograph:. No. Wat
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono Watch, Leather Strap, Green, Rose-Gold Tone PVD 8066265350398_44056491852030
Warranty Information: We provide a 1-year seller warranty on every product we sell, starting from the date of purchase. Returns: You can exchange or return your purchase for a refund within 14 days. Once your return has been processed, you will receive a refund through the same payment method used for your order. Brand: Swarovski Model: 5452498 Barcode Number: 9009654768740 Gender: Women’s Case Size: 38 mm Case Color: Rose Gold Dial Color: White Band Material: Stainless Steel Band Color: Rose Gold Movement: Quartz Chronograph: No Wat
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
Swarovski 5452498 Octea Lux Chrono Ladies Watch
prodImage
£233.10
Shipping: Free
Women's Swarovski 5452498 Octea Lux Chrono Watch - Green pvi_02wga6nni4o1mf
Brand:SwarovskiModel:5452498Barcode Number:9009654524987Gender:Case Size:Case Colour:Case Material:Dial Colour:Band Material:Band Colour:Movement:Chronograph:Water Resistance:
prodImage
£250.56
Shipping: Free
Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono Watch, Leather Strap, Green, Rose Gold-Tone Finish
Stunning and radiant: Swarovski Luxury Chronograph watch, featuring a faceted crystal bezel on a leather strap both shining in emerald green, sophisticated stylish time-keeping for women Traditional yet modern: Minimally designed, this Swiss-made wristwatch from the Octea Lux Chrono collection is water-resistant up to 50 m and has been designed to be contemporary yet durable Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Stylish and functional: This sleek Quartz watch can be worn with every outfit and can match with any style, the timeless design and elegant leather strap bring a touch of glam to everyday fashion Items delivered: 1 x Swarovski Octea Lux Watch, chronograph quartz watch with 19 cm green leather watch strap with a 39.5 mm stainless steel case, comes with Swarovski watch box
prodImage
£275.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39.5 mm
Dimensions:H9.9 mm
Weight:70 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono (5452498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Back of watch all in scratches!!!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
Would be good if not this scraches!
Top
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/01/2022
|
Top
With reviews from

Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono (5452498) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Runway (MK7324)
£201.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£187.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Ritz (MK6485)
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swarovski Octea Lux Chrono (5452498)
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£232.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel