Armani AR5920

Manufacturer: Armani
Armani AR5920
from £89.00to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Armani
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR5920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emporio Armani AR5920 Women’s Chronograph White Strap Watch
Emporio Armani AR5920 Women’s Chronograph White Strap Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Womens' Chronograph Watch AR5920 - Rose Gold Metal - One Size 259aea19-f2c2-448b-ab7b-504f6e82508c
Stylish Ladie's Emporio Armani designer watch with rose gold plated steel detail complements the white band and dial perfectly. This sleek watch is complete with a date window, chronograph sub dials and a Japanese Quartz movement. EAN 4051432081873
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emporio Armani Womens AR5920 Ladies Sportivo Watch White - One Size 3d218c68-0625-4d72-babe-4c9c8e75abfb
Japanese Made Quartz Chronograph Movement. 38mm x 11mm Rose Gold PVD Plated Stainless Steel Case. Solid Caseback. White Dial. Luminous Stainless Steel Hands. Printed Indexes. Date between 4 and 5 O'Clock. 20mm x 20cm White Silicone Coated Rose Gold PVD Stainless Steel Bracelet with Butterfly Clasp. Water Resistant to 50 Meters 5ATM. This watch is and comes with the correct Box and Paperwork.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H11 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone, Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Armani AR5920
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Armani

Armani AR1451
£79.90
Armani AR1451Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR11208
£99.00
Armani AR11208Compare 2 Prices
Armani AR1486
£129.00
Armani AR1486Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR5988
£72.90
Armani AR5988Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR2453
£62.99
Armani AR2453Compare 21 Prices
Armani AR1682
£134.10
Armani AR1682Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR2461
£72.90
Armani AR2461Compare 10 Prices
Armani AR1733
£129.00
Armani AR1733Compare 1 Prices
Armani AR2462
£85.90
Armani AR2462Compare 4 Prices
Armani AR2457
£89.00
Armani AR2457Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3131
£88.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5491
£73.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1456
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Original Boyfriend ES3625
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR5920
tycos-online
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel