Michael Kors MK2249

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK2249
from £115.004 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK2249
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors MK2249U EDGEWATER 30058G Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 725125532440
Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2249U Edgewater, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK2249U EDGEWATER 390473 Man Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal 725125532471
Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2249U Edgewater, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Michael Kors MK2249U EDGEWATER 37053H Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Green Squared Normal 725125532464
Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2249U Edgewater, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK2249U EDGEWATER 402488 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal Shaded 725125532525
Sunglasses Michael Kors MK2249U Edgewater, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Michael Kors MK2249
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£74.49
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£78.39
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£174.85
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5798
£131.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£140.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£140.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5354
£88.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK2249
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel