Michael Kors Ritz MK6474

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
from £129.00to £199.004 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Womens Ladies' Ritz Watch MK6474 - Gold/Grey Metal - One Size ce0382d8-fe78-4de7-80a2-2ddcc44af358
Michael Kors Ladies Ritz Watch MK6474 from D2Time. This is a beautiful and attractive Ladies watch. Material of the case is a two tone Gold and a Mother of pearl dial. EAN 4053858822962
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£129.00
£131.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK6474 Ritz Chronograph Ladies Watch - White pvi_02g12s2xapz084
Experience the luxurious charm of the Michael Kors MK6474 Women's Watch, a statement piece that blends functionality with glamour. The watch features an elegant two-tone stainless steel bracelet combining silver and gold hues, complemented by a crystal-studded bezel that adds a touch of sparkle. The silver dial is adorned with gold-tone hands and index hour markers, along with three sub-dials for the chronograph function and a date window, ensuring that style meets practicality. Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK6474 Barcode Number 4053858822962 Gender Women's Case Diameter 37 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Two-Tone (Silver and Gold) Dial Colour Silver Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Two-Tone (Silver and Gold) Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Chronograph, Date Function, Crystal Bezel
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Ritz Chronograph Quartz Watch with Silver and Gold Tones Stainless Steel Strap for Women MK6474 B01N5EV5BE
Case thickness: 11 mm, Case size: 37 mm, Band width: 18 mm Band material : Silver and gold tones stainless steel,Strap Inner Circumference: 175 +/- 5 mm Glass Type: Mineral Crystal with dial colour White and with Gold tone stainless steel case Water Resistant: 5 ATM Chronograph A multifunction sports watch with a stopwatch function, most watches display two or three sub dials for measuring seconds, minutes and hours unless the watch is digital.
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK6474 Women's Bryant Two-Tone Chronograph Watch
Michael Kors is an American fashion brand which sells ready-to-wear, shoes, watches and jewellery. The brand was established by Michael Kors in 1981 after Kors was noticed by Bergdorf's fashion di...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:120 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£64.95
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£93.99
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£129.99
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5798
£131.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil ES2811
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£140.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£140.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK2249
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel