Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)

Price History
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
⭐Tommy Hilfiger® Ladie's Gold TH 1782224⭐
⭐Tommy Hilfiger® Ladie's Gold TH 1782224⭐, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Womens Watch ref. 1782224
TommyHilfigerWomensWatchref.1782224
prodImage
£141.55
£151.55
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tommy Hilfiger Womens Women Watch 1782224 - Rose Gold Stainless Steel - One Size a79c1f18-4b19-484e-a661-0ff9ca96d2e5
This Elegant and practical watch is perfect for all occasions. It’s a great gift for your relatives and friends - The watch has a Calendar function: Day-Date, Luminous Hands, 24-hour Display High quality 19 cm length and 17 mm width Rose Gold Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 38 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Rose Gold and dial colour: Rose gold Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 92 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:38 mm
Dimensions:H9 mm
Weight:88 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)
£122.40
Tommy Hilfiger Dressed Up (1710383)Compare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)Compare 5 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£189.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£86.80
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)
£129.95
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)
£109.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792059)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-S2100B-8AER
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£146.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6428
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio G-Shock GMA-S2100-1AER
£107.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1455
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
alanfrostwatches
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.55
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel