Michael Kors MK5799

Price History
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5799
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK5799 Womens Watch - Rose Gold Stainless Steel - One Size c21987ee-0955-47dc-a270-c9597880a87e
This Michael Kors MK5799 watch is made from PVD rose plated steel and has a stunning rose dial. The clock face features a date function, 3 mini dials, chronograph and rose colour Roman numeral hour markers with rose hands. 35mm Width
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.00
£142.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK5799 Rose Gold Bradshaw Ladies Watch - Tan pvi_00pu6hpmy2xw21
Japanese Quartz 3 Hand Chronograph Movement 38mm x 11mm Rose Gold PVD Stainless Steel Case - Scratch Resistant Mineral Crystal - Push-Pull Crown - Solid Caseback. Brushed Rose Gold Dial with Rose Gold Tone MK Logo - Rose Gold PVD Hands and Markers - 3 Sub-Dials 24 Hours, 30 Minutes, and 60 Seconds - Date Window at 5 O'Clock. 17.5mm Rose Gold PVD Bracelet with Push Button Deployment Clasp. Water Resistant to 100 Meters 10ATM. This Watch comes with the correct Retail Packaging and Paperwork and 2 years International Warranty
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK5799 Women's Watch – 36mm Rose Gold Dial Stainless Steel 54979319660870
Michael Kors MK5799 Women's Watch – 36mm Rose Gold Dial Stainless Steel. Fashion-forward without being fussy — the Michael Kors MK5799 delivers easy, everyday glamour. The MK5799 measures 36 mm — perfectly proportioned for a modern, feminine wrist.. 10 ATM / 100 m water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The stainless steel bracelet adds weight, durability, and a premium feel on the wrist. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. The rose gold tone adds a warm, luxurious accent that catches light beautifully.. Specifications. Brand. Michael Kors. Model. MK5799. Barcode Number. 4051432966279. Gender. Women. Band Colour. Rose Gold. Band Material. Stainless Steel. Case Colour. Rose Gold. Case Diameter. 36 mm. Case Thickness. 11 mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel (rose gold plated). Dial Colour. Rose Gold. Movement. Quartz. Chronograph / Features. Yes - 3 subdials (60 s, 30 min, 24 h) + date at 4:30 position. Water Resistance. 10 ATM / 100 m
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK5799
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£49.80
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£89.98
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Ritz MK6428
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5605
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£141.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£146.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5354
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GM-S2100B-8AER
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5799
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel