Michael Kors Ritz MK6428

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
from £140.00to £154.994 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Ritz MK6428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Womens MK6428 Ritz Chronograph Ladies Watch - Silver Stainless Steel - One Size 80600a6b-1278-45fe-a27d-122acbbf3cb8
Introducing the Michael Kors MK6428 Women's Watch, an accessory that captures the essence of luxury and functionality. This stunning timepiece features a classic silver stainless steel bracelet and a complementing silver dial encased in a sparkling crystal-embellished bezel. With its sleek silver tones and functional chronograph and date features, it offers a perfect blend of style and utility. The watch is designed to make a statement while being versatile enough for everyday elegance. Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK6428 Barcode Number 4053858754089 Gender Women's Case Diameter 37 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Silver Dial Colour Silver Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Silver Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Chronograph, Date Function
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.00
£142.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK6428 Ritz Chronograph Ladies Watch - Silver pvi_03rj7bwgg0x8r9
Introducing the Michael Kors MK6428 Women's Watch, an accessory that captures the essence of luxury and functionality. This stunning timepiece features a classic silver stainless steel bracelet and a complementing silver dial encased in a sparkling crystal-embellished bezel. With its sleek silver tones and functional chronograph and date features, it offers a perfect blend of style and utility. The watch is designed to make a statement while being versatile enough for everyday elegance. Specification Details Brand Michael Kors Model MK6428 Barcode Number 4053858754089 Gender Women's Case Diameter 37 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Silver Dial Colour Silver Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Silver Movement Quartz Water Resistance 5 ATM Features Chronograph, Date Function
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK6428 Ladies Bryant Silver Plated Chronograph Watch B01M1FAH8J
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Zirconia
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Ritz MK6428 Chronograph for Women with Zircons B01M1FAH8J
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Zirconia
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:120 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Michael Kors Ritz MK6428
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3191
£79.40
Michael Kors MK3191Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK3190
£64.95
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£93.99
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£129.99
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK5799
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK5739
£140.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Runway wristwatch (MK7385)
£140.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES2811
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5976
£131.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK5798
£131.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK6066
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors Ritz MK6474
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK5556
£122.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK5263
£116.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel