Michael Kors MK3179

Manufacturer: Michael Kors
Michael Kors MK3179
from £75.90to £180.008 offersManufacturer: Michael Kors
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3179
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Michael Kors MK3179 Slim Runway Stainless Steel Gold Strap Womens Watch 42mm 2227685
New Michael Kors MK3179 Slim Runway Stainless Steel Gold Strap Womens Watch 42mm, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Mk3179 42mm Stainless Steel Gold Plated Case 2227685
Michael Kors Mk3179 42mm Stainless Steel Gold Plated Case, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Slim Runway Gold-Tone Ladies Watch MK3179 - 42mm Stainless Steel Case & Bracelet, Gold Dial, 50m Water Resistant
Michael Kors Slim Runway Gold-Tone Ladies Watch MK3179 - a refined, versatile timepiece that elevates every outfit. Gold-tone stainless steel case...
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Slim Runway Three-Hand with with Gold Tone Stainless Steel Strap for Women MK3179 B00EIFKUYY
Case thickness: 8.5 mm, Case size: 42 mm, Band width: 20 mm Round Stainless Steel case with a Gold dial Gold Stainless Steel strap Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
Ladies' Watch Michael Kors MK3179 (42 mm)
If you like keeping up with the latest fashion and accessory trends, buy Ladies' Watch Michael Kors MK3179 (42 mm) at the best price. Gender:...
prodImage
£125.91
£141.91
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Women's Michael Kors MK3179 Slim Runway Gold Dial Ladies Watch pvi_027yruih334csx
Brand: Michael KorsCollection Name: Slim RunwayModel Number / Manufacturer Product Number: MK3179EAN / UPC: 4051432591570Gender / Recipient: Women’sMovement: QuartzDisplay Type: AnalogCase Diameter: 42 mmCase Thickness: 9 mmCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Color: GoldCase Shape: RoundCrystal Type: Mineral GlassDial Color: GoldBand / Bracelet Material: Stainless SteelBand Type: BraceletBand Color: GoldBand Width: 20 mmBand Length: 14–20 cmClasp Type: Deployment ClaspWater Resistance: 5 ATM (50 metres – splashproof/rain)Style: Fashion / Casual
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Ladies 42.00mm Quartz Watch with Champagne Analogue dial and Gold Metal Bracelet Strap MK3179
MICHAEL KORS women watch - Round stainless steel case (diam. 42 mm) in polished gold finishing - 5 ATM water pressure resistance construction Stainless steel bracelet in polished and brushed gold finishing - Locking clasp with push button Gold dial with gold indexes - 3 hand movement - Gold hands - Mineral glass Packed in MICHAEL KORS gift box
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Michael Kors Runway Ladies' Glitz Gold Tone Slim Size Round Design Watch MK3179
Michael Kors Runway Ladies' Glitz Gold Tone Slim Size RoundDesign Watch MK3179
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3179
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK3190
£64.95
Michael Kors MK3190Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£93.99
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5605
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5605Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£79.90
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£67.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£73.39
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 6 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602
£129.99
Michael Kors Lexington MK8602Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286
£73.86
Michael Kors Lexington MK8286Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Emery MK4742
£170.10
Michael Kors Emery MK4742Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3197
£76.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£75.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swatch Ultraciel (GE713)
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968A1)
£77.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegance EU6074-51D
£82.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16748
£77.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Watch Ring ES5343
£88.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10126-000
£77.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Muscle White Chrono Men's Watch
£78.40
Compare Prices
66 offers
Festina F16868
£92.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Michael Kors MK3179
newworld-2u
prodImage
£75.90
Shipping: Free
sujj-uk2015
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel