Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady

Manufacturer: Daniel Wellington
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
from £94.99to £99.633 offersManufacturer: Daniel Wellington
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Nylon
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Daniel Wellington DW00100151 Classic Black Cornwall 36mm Watch DW00100151-AMFBM-UK
Designed in Sweden, Daniel Wellington timepieces feature minimalist Scandinavian style and are the perfect gift or personal accessory for every occasion. Double plated 316L stainless steel with a silver finish 36mm dial in eggshell or matte black Japanese Quartz Movement Durable, water-resistant case up to 3 ATM Slim profile 6mm casing Adjustable bracelet length Nato Strap, 18mm width, Interchangeable
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Daniel Wellington DW00100150 Classic Black Cornwall 36mm Watch DW00100150_FBA
Analogue model DANIEL WELLINGTON Mod. CORNWALL DANIEL WELLINGTON Mod. CORNWALL of the brand DANIEL WELLINGTON DANIEL WELLINGTON. The products of this brand are made of the highest quality materials.
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Daniel Wellington Womens DW00100150 Classic Black Cornwall 36mm Watch - One Size 01979d8d-34d0-72c6-85a4-2e4e3a224f99
You have to hand it to Daniel Wellington, they know how to manufacture and design timeless watches. This Classic Black Cornwall 36mm Watch DW00100150 epitomises the Daniel Wellington ethos, creating functional well designed and great value for money timepieces aimed at the masses. Like all Daniel Wellington wristwatches it will arrive with a full manufacturer backed warranty, so your Classic Black Cornwall 36mm Watch DW00100150 will be looked after fully in the unlikely event you should have any issues with it.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.63
£102.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Dimensions:H6 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Nylon
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 ATM

Price History

1M
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Daniel Wellington

Similar Priced Products

Storm Starletti
£94.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3060)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen SKW2149
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£94.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3988
£95.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil ES3405
£106.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 14531-363
£92.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Riley ES3466
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur Lille (SKW3121)
£97.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
Watches2U
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
MARBEL FOX LTD
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.63
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel