Festina F16748

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16748
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina Classic Ladies F16748/1 Wristwatch for women Excellent readability F16748/1_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
FESTINA Acero Clasico Women's Analogue Quartz Watch Stainless Steel - F16748-2 F16748/2_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
Festina F16748/2 Women's Classics Quartz Watch
Festina F16748/2 Women's Classics Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16748-1 Watch Steel White Female
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: Date Glass:Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) Strap Color:Silver White Face:...
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina Classic Ladies F16748/3 Wristwatch for women Excellent readability B00JKDP1H0
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£76.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30.8 mm
Dimensions:H6 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16748
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Junior (F20345)
£106.42
Festina Junior (F20345)Compare 1 Prices
Festina F20330
£124.00
Festina F20330Compare 14 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16867
£55.00
Festina F16867Compare 12 Prices
Festina F16868
£76.03
Festina F16868Compare 13 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 11 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 3 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20343)
£99.00
Festina Timeless (F20343)Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£118.00
Festina F16759Compare 5 Prices
Festina F16820
£109.03
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Esprit Silver Round Women's Watch
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice-Skull
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bering 10126-000
£76.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Classics F20438/1
£68.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daniel Wellington Classic Black Cornwall Lady
£76.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11927-307
£79.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3282
£77.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0155
£78.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina F16748
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel