Festina F16820
Manufacturer: Festina
- Men's Chronograph
- Strap Material: Stainless Steel
- Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
- Display Type: Afterglow Display
- Dial: Yes
- Glass: Mineral glass
- Watch Material: Stainless Steel
- Crown: Yes
Price History
1M
Festina F16820
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Festina
Popular Products

Festina F20330
£121.93

Armani AR1451
£79.90

Diesel Mr. Daddy 2.0 DZ7333
£175.00

Hugo Boss Hero (1513755)
£67.35

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57

Emporio Armani AR2448
£65.19

Michael Kors MK8344
£93.99

Emporio Armani AR2460
£79.90
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with Black Dial Chronograph Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16820/4
Chronograph functions Stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Hardend mineral glass Water resistance to 50 meters

£86.83
£107.83
Shipping: £21.00
with shipping: £21.00
Festina Timeless Chronograph F16820/5 Mens Chronograph 47156_mfn
Keep the time and track your daily activity with this elegant wristwatch

£111.42
Shipping: Free
Festina F16820/R Men's Green Dial Chronograph Watch
Festina F16820/R Men's Green Dial Chronograph Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches

£118.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina Men's Quartz Watch with Blue Dial Chronograph Display and Silver Stainless Steel Bracelet F16820/2 B00XWVCQA6
Chronograph functions Stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Hardend mineral glass Water resistance to 50 meters

£116.80
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F16820/C Mens Chronograph B0B16GDLJT
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal

£120.01
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F16820/A Mens Chronograph 58744_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal

£123.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Diameter: | 44 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H11 mm |
| Display Type: | Afterglow Display |
|---|---|
| Dial: | Yes |
| Watch Clasp: | Folding clasp |
|---|---|
| Crown: | Yes |
| Bezel: | Yes |
| 12-/24-Hour Format: | 24-hour |
| Strap Material: | Stainless Steel |
|---|---|
| Glass: | Mineral glass |
| Watch Material: | Stainless Steel |
| Watch Special Functions: | Stop function, Tachymeter scale |
|---|---|
| Battery Operated : | Yes |
| Movement: | Quartz movement |
| Waterproof up to: | 50 m |
Price History
1M
Festina F16820
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products