Festina Timeless (F20560/4)

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
from £124.00to £142.434 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Festina Men's Watch Timeless Chronograph
• Case made of stainless steel, shape: round
• Diameter: 45.00 mm
• Stainless steel bracelet
• Mineral glass, chronograph
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F20560/4 Men's Green Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch
Festina F20560/4 Men's Green Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F20560/4 Men's Chronograph | Green Dial | Stainless Watch
Festina was founded by the Stüdi family in La Chaux-de-Fonds, Switzerland in 1902. The brand has stayed true to its Swiss heritage, despite being based in Barcelona, Spain, since the second world...
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Timeless Chronograph F20560/4 Mens Chronograph 79861_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£142.23
Shipping: Free
Festina F20560-4 Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e54-39df-7b39-83f9-379cd7cb05f4
The Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20560-4 from Festina is a great example of why the Festina range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch F20560-4 shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Festina Mens Timeless Chronograph Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.43
£145.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Festina Men's Watch Timeless Chronograph
Case made of stainless steel, shape: round
Diameter: 45.00 mm
Stainless steel bracelet
Mineral glass, chronograph

Price History

1M 3M
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16719
£82.04
Festina F16719Compare 17 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors MK8184
£124.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ7315
£124.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani AR1787
£125.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR1452
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4329 Mega Chief
£122.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-556DB-1AVUEF
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Successo R8871621012
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£142.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.43
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel