Festina F16868

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16868
from £92.00to £132.5515 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16868
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina MADEMOISELLE F16868/4 Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16868/4 Women's Mademoiselle Green Dial Watch
Festina F16868/4 Women's Mademoiselle Green Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16868/1 Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch
Festina F16868/1 Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F16868-4 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e5b-eb8b-7443-a5ae-d23b57e402d3
The Ladies Mademoiselle Watch F16868-4 is a great example of the Festina watch range. You can buy with confidence that your F16868-4 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch is fully covered by the official Festina warranty. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£100.02
£103.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina MADEMOISELLE F16868/3 Wristwatch for women F16868-3-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Rose Gold Plated Bracelet F16868/2 B00XYNOWYA
Circonia stones set in bezel Rose gold plated bi-colour stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Hardend mineral glass Water resistance to 50 meters
prodImage
£103.55
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F16868-1 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e65-6b41-7ce0-8716-eb2f62510e3b
Yet again another superb example of what Festina is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Ladies Mademoiselle Watch F16868-1 like all Festina watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new F16868-1 Ladies Mademoiselle Watch will also arrive with all the official Festina warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£109.99
£112.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina Watches Mod. F16868/4
Festina Watches Mod. F16868/4 Official Box Specification Value Packaging Official Box
prodImage
£118.02
Shipping: Free
Festina F16868/2 Ladies Two Tone Silver & Rose Gold Crystal pave Watch
Stylish and attractive watch that creates an awesome personality. Directional, exciting and diverse, This Collection makes and breaks the fashion...
prodImage
£132.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina MADEMOISELLE F16868/3 Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16868/3 Women's Mademoiselle Blue Dial Watch
Festina F16868/3 Women's Mademoiselle Blue Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Rose Gold Plated Bracelet F16868/2 B00XYNOWYA
Circonia stones set in bezel Rose gold plated bi-colour stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Hardend mineral glass Water resistance to 50 meters
prodImage
£104.72
Shipping: Free
Festina F16868/2 Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch
Festina F16868/2 Women's Mademoiselle Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Festina MADEMOISELLE F16868/3 Wristwatch for women B0CTHP7GHZ
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
Festina Women's Quartz Watch with White Dial Analogue Display and Silver Stainless Steel Gold Plated Bracelet F16868/1
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver, Gold - Bezel made of: Zirconia
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:33 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Weight:78 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16868
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices
Festina F16790
£59.99
Festina F16790Compare 18 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina F16745
£67.95
Festina F16745Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 14531-363
£92.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW2693)
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Hagen Leather (SKW3149)
£90.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Pisa (1-1155D)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil ES3988
£95.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK3215
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fossil Scarlette ES5338
£89.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£94.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AX7126
£89.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16868
H S Johnson
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.02
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel