Festina F16790

Manufacturer: Festina
Festina F16790
from £59.99to £121.7718 offersManufacturer: Festina
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16790
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festina F16790/F Women's Boyfriend Crystal Dial Date Display Watch NEW
Festina F16790/F Women's Boyfriend Crystal Dial Date Display Watch NEW, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/E Wristwatch for women B07T41LDYC
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
Festina F16790/E Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch
Festina F16790/E Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/B Wristwatch for women B07TJW8NV5
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/C Wristwatch for women B07S64D8T4
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/F Wristwatch for women B07T41M23X
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
Festina Womens F16790-A Ladies Boyfriend Watch - Silver - One Size 019a5e63-9335-7fec-9a68-fabd06317028
Every Festina watch watch is made to exacting standards and the Ladies Boyfriend Watch F16790-A is no exception. It comes boxed in the original packaging with all the Festina warranty and instructions. Get your Festina Ladies Boyfriend Watch F16790-A watch today. Dimensions (cm): 12x12x9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£82.30
£85.29
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Festina - Wrist Watch - Women - F16790/F - Boyfriend Kollektion
Brand: Festina Glas Type: mineral glass Movement: quartz
prodImage
£106.54
Shipping: Free
Festina Ladieswatch F16790/D
Brand: Festina Gender: Ladies Display: Analogue Case Shape: Round Glas Type: mineral glass Case Material: Stainless Steel Water Resistance: 5 ATM...
prodImage
£121.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festina F16790/B Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch
Festina F16790/B Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16790/A Women's Boyfriend Silver Dial Watch
Festina F16790/A Women's Boyfriend Silver Dial Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
FESTINA F16790/E Ladies Stainless Steel Case & Bracelet 50 m W/R 2 Year Warranty
FESTINA F16790/E Ladies Stainless Steel Case & Bracelet 50 m W/R 2 Year Warranty, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Festina F16790/D Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch
Festina F16790/D Women's Boyfriend Quartz Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/B Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/E Wristwatch for women
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£80.59
Shipping: Free
Festina Trend F16790/A Wristwatch for women F16790-A-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£82.30
Shipping: Free
Festina-F16790/2 Women's Quartz Analogue Watch-Silver Stainless Steel Strap
Strap Material: Stainless Steel Material of the casing: Stainless Steel Closure: with double Safety Deployment Clasp Mineral glass: Dial Colour: rose Gold Date indication Stainless steel round case Stainless steel bracelet with push button clasp Water resistance to 50 meters Hardend mineral glass
prodImage
£85.54
£95.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Festina Trend F16790/D Wristwatch for women F16790/D_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£89.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H9 mm
Weight:89 g
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Festina F16790
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festina

Festina F20330
£121.93
Festina F20330Compare 17 Prices
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Festina Chronograph F20519/1Compare 4 Prices
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)
£124.00
Festina Timeless (F20560/4)Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16760
£94.00
Festina F16760Compare 12 Prices
Festina Classics F20438/1
£69.48
Festina Classics F20438/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina F16868
£92.00
Festina F16868Compare 15 Prices
Festina F16759
£106.80
Festina F16759Compare 4 Prices
Festina F16820
£86.83
Festina F16820Compare 6 Prices
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Festina Klassik F20425/1Compare 2 Prices
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3
£102.00
Festina Solar Energy F20656/3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Rome (1-1326D)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£60.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278B)
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977A)
£61.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jacques Lemans Nizza (1-977B)
£62.30
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
£57.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skagen Signatur SKW2692
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Starlight (1-1251B)
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16790
tonyswatchstore
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.41
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel