Timex Classic T2H371

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Classic T2H371
from £44.95to £57.826 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Women's Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: silver bracelet, white dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2H371 Ladies Classic Stainless Steel Expandable Watch B000HZTKZE
Round silver-tone 25mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a gold-tone stainless steel expansion band White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Timex Ladies Easy Reader Indiglo Expander Watch T2H371
Timex Ladies Easy Reader Indiglo Expander Watch T2H371, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Timex Womens Watch T2H371, Expander bracelet, Indiglo Night Light, Date
Timex Womens Watch T2H371, Expander bracelet, Indiglo Night Light, Date, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H371 Women's Stainless Steel Expandable Watch
Timex was founded in 1854 as the Waterbury Clock Company. The brand became renowned for how its movements were smaller and more accurate than any movements that came before it. By 1901, Timex was prod...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timex Watch T2H371 Ladies Easy Reader Indiglo Expandable Bracelet RRP £54.99
Timex Watch T2H371 Ladies Easy Reader Indiglo Expandable Bracelet RRP £54.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H371 Women Easy Reader Watch|Analouge Display|Expander Band|Silver|NEW|
Timex T2H371 Women Easy Reader Watch|Analouge Display|Expander Band|Silver|NEW|, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 mm
Dimensions:H7.8 mm
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:silver bracelet, white dial
Other
Backlight:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 6 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Youth T89022
£20.99
Timex Youth T89022Compare 2 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H331
£42.95
Timex Classic T2H331Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Esprit Silver-Gold Jet Women's Watch
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£47.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£52.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Casio Timeless Collection LTP-1234PGL-7A2EF
£51.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H341
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£39.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
kayswatchshop09
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel