Timex Classic T2H301

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Classic T2H301
from £46.75to £57.824 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: gold-colored bracelet, white dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2H301 Gents Classic Stainless Steel Expandable Watch B000AYTYJY
Round gold-tone 35mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a gold-tone stainless steel expansion band White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool.
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Timex Gents Easy Reader Indiglo Expander Watch T2H301
Timex Gents Easy Reader Indiglo Expander Watch T2H301, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Watch T2H301 Mens Indiglo Easy Reader Expandable Bracelet, Gold Plated
Timex Watch T2H301 Mens Indiglo Easy Reader Expandable Bracelet, Gold Plated, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timex Mens Easy Reader Gold Stainless Steel Expansion Band Watch T2H301
Timex Mens Easy Reader Gold Stainless Steel Expansion Band Watch T2H301, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
External Features
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:gold-colored bracelet, white dial
Other
Calendar:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Timex Easy Reader T20433Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Weekender T2N654
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£44.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£37.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTD-1053D-1AVEF
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel