Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF

Price History
• Second time zone adjustable
• Stopwatch function up to 1 hour in 1/100 seconds
• Daily alarm and automatic calendar
• Stainless steel bracelet with adjustable clasp
• Water-resistant according to ISO 22810
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex AQ-230EGG-3AEF_FBA
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex 371013
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex B0DKJXTQ81
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex 371013
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-230EGG-3AEF Vintage AQ-230 Series (29.8mm) Green Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£58.42
Shipping: Free
Casio Classic Dual Display Green Dial Bracelet Watch 7769021
This Casio Vintage collection watch brings together analogue and digital displays in a stainless steel case with a distinctive turquoise dial. The grey stainless steel bracelet adds a retro-inspired edge, making it a versatile choice for everyday styling. It is powered by quartz movement with a 3-year battery life, so you will not need to worry about frequent replacements. The dual time mode is ideal if you travel or keep track of multiple time zones, while the stopwatch and alarm functions add practical everyday utility. Day and date displays keep you organised, and with 30m splash resistance, it will handle light exposure to water without fuss. It is a dependable, functional design that works across casual and smart-casual occasions. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. Turquoise dial. Case width 38.8mm. Stainless steel case. Grey coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Total weight of products approximately 47g. Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: AQ-230EGG-3AEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526394645.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£61.00
£65.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio Womens AQ-230EGG-3AEF Collection Watch - Grey Stainless Steel - One Size 0197e527-9ddf-725e-9aaa-ae08fc87661f
As you would expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Casio, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Casio watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new AQ-230EGG-3AEF Collection Watch ticking for years to come. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.62
£64.61
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex FBA_casio_619
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£56.20
Shipping: Free
Casio VINTAGE EDGY AQ-230EGG-3AEF Unisex FBA_casio_619
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Grey - Crystal: Acrylic - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Second time zone adjustable
Stopwatch function up to 1 hour in 1/100 seconds
Daily alarm and automatic calendar
Stainless steel bracelet with adjustable clasp
Water-resistant according to ISO 22810

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Weekender T2N654
£52.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Storm Victory
£57.71
Compare Prices
23 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£45.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
Francisco Ortuno, Official Distributor (PRIME)
prodImage
£52.36
Shipping: Free
timeshop4youcouk
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel