Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
from £51.95to £64.505 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Casio Vintage Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: Analog
• Water resistance: up to 5 bar
• Date function: Day
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Band material: Stainless steel
• Case diameter: 35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Turquoise Dial Dress Watch MTP-B145D-2A2VEF RRP £64.90 Now £51.95
Casio Turquoise Dial Dress Watch MTP-B145D-2A2VEF RRP £64.90 Now £51.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Casio B145D Watch Blue/silver 40 MM MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
A timeless analogue timepiece with neobrite hands a sleek stainless steel case and band Featuring a minimalist dial design making the time easy to read This timepiece can be worn whenshowering and bathing as it is tested for water resistance up to 50M Available in four striking colours blue green yellow and red.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Casio MTP-B145D-2A2VEF Classic Watch
Casio MTP-B145D-2A2VEF Classic Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Unisex's Silver Watch MTP-B145D-2A2VEF Stainless Steel - One Size ef9a1ed4-fccb-4a7a-bdef-ff65bddbe150
This Casio Casio Collection Analogue Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 35 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant and fashionable watch that is suitable for the daily life of every Unisex. This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date High quality 20 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 35 mm,case thickness: 7 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.18
£63.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Casio Gents MTP Series Watch MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
Casio Gents MTP Series Watch MTP-B145D-2A2VEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casio Vintage Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
Movement: Quartz
Display: Analog
Water resistance: up to 5 bar
Date function: Day
Case material: Stainless steel
Band material: Stainless steel
Case diameter: 35 mm
Glass: Mineral glass
Band clasp: Folding clasp with safety lock
Weight: approx. 82g

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£118.95
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering Classic 11139-404
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Weekender T2N654
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering Classic 11935-000
£61.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£44.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio Collection MTD-1053D-1AVEF
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swatch Peanuts Klunk! (SO28Z106)
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
H S Johnson
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel