Timex Classic T2H451

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Classic T2H451
from £46.75to £57.826 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: silver bracelet, white dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Mens Classic Stainless Steel Expandable Watch - T2H451 B000HZTKYK
Round silver-tone 35mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a silver-tone stainless steel expansion band White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool.
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Timex Mens Classic Stainless Steel Expandable Watch - T2H451 B000HZTKYK
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Timex Gents Easy Reader Indiglo Expander Watch T2H451
Timex Gents Easy Reader Indiglo Expander Watch T2H451, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
Timex Watch Mens T2H451 Indiglo Easy Reader Expandable Strap - RRP £54.99
Timex Watch Mens T2H451 Indiglo Easy Reader Expandable Strap - RRP £54.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H451 Easy Reader INDIGLO (35mm) White Dial / Watch
Timex was founded in 1854 as the Waterbury Clock Company. The brand became renowned for how its movements were smaller and more accurate than any movements that came before it. By 1901, Timex was prod...
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timex Men's Easy Reader Stainless Steel Expansion Band Silver Watch T2H451
Timex Men's Easy Reader Stainless Steel Expansion Band Silver Watch T2H451, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£57.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
External Features
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:silver bracelet, white dial
Other
Calendar:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H451
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Sports T5H591
£44.64
Timex Sports T5H591Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition T42571
£34.99
Timex Expedition T42571Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Weekender T2N654
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£38.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£37.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£44.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTD-1053D-1AVEF
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H451
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
hollins-and-hollinshead
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel