Timex Easy Reader T2H351

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
from £41.99to £48.952 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Flex cover
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Acrylic glass
• Watch Material: Metal
• Crown: Yes
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2H351 Ladies Classic Gold Expandable Watch B000AYW0LI
Round gold-tone 25mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a gold-tone stainless steel expansion band White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool.
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H351 Ladies Classic Gold Expandable Watch
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:25 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Flex cover
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Acrylic glass
Watch Material:Metal
Other
Backlight:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 6 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Youth T89022
£20.99
Timex Youth T89022Compare 2 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£29.00
Timex Easy Reader T20041Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Easy Reader T20433
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Silver-Gold Jet Women's Watch
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Blue Tangle women's watch
£39.47
Compare Prices
21 offers
Esprit New Orleans Blue Women's Watch
£50.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Esprit Silver Karma women's watch
£36.64
Compare Prices
82 offers
Esprit Moonfire women's watch
£45.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£47.85
Compare Prices
49 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel