Timex Classic T2H281

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Classic T2H281
from £35.00to £60.566 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: black strap, white dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2H281 Gents Classic Watch with Black Leather Strap B000HZX8UM
Battery powered quartz movement with long-lasting battery life
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Timex Gents Easy Reader Indiglo Watch T2H281
Timex Gents Easy Reader Indiglo Watch T2H281, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H281 Easy Reader INDIGLO (35mm) White Dial / Black Watch
Timex was founded in 1854 as the Waterbury Clock Company. The brand became renowned for how its movements were smaller and more accurate than any movements that came before it. By 1901, Timex was prod...
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Timex Mens Watch T2H281, Leather strap, Indiglo Night Light
Timex Mens Watch T2H281, Leather strap, Indiglo Night Light, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Timex Easy Reader Men's 35mm Black Leather Strap Date Window Quartz Watch T2H281 & Easy Reader Women's 25mm Leather Strap Watch T20433 B0CRDNMZ7C
Product 1: ZOOM ZOOM THE PLAY-DOH VACUUM: your trusty clean-up companion! This kids' cleaning set comes with a toy vacuum cleaner and fun tools to encourage children to get creative and tidy up after themselves Product 1: REALLY PICKS UP PLAY-DOH PIECES: a child's vacuum that really works? Great! Just put the empty pot inside, roll over some small Play-Doh bits, and Zoom Zoom picks them up and puts them back in the pot Product 1: 6 CLEAN-UP TOY ACCESSORIES: the sprinkle maker, sponge mould, pretend spray bottle, brush, dustpan and paper towel roller bring fun ways to shape and squeeze Play-Doh compound Product 1: 5 PLAY-DOH COLOURS: 56-g pots in 5 different colours including pink, purple, orange, blue and green, plus an empty pot to collect the Play-Doh bits (contains wheat) Product 2: IMAGINARY ICE CREAM WITH PEPPA PIG: Peppa's Ice Cream Playset lets kids create and decorate pretend frozen treats as they tell colorful stories starring Peppa and George Product 2: PEPPA'S ICE CREAM TRUCK: The truck's built-in molds make imaginary sweets, and its back wheels roll out syrup shapes The Peppa and George stamper figures can ride up front for more storytelling fun Product 2: PRETEND POPS: Snap one of 3 large molds into the truck and fill it to make an imaginary ice cream cone, ice pop, or teddy bear treat Add an ice pop stick to make a pretend sweet that you can hold Product 2: 5 NON-TOXIC PLAY-DOH COLORS: This Peppa Pig toy includes 5 cans of modeling compound (contains wheat) with 2 ounces each of teal, red, and pink and 1 ounce each of yellow and brown
prodImage
£60.56
£65.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Timex Watch Mens T2H281 Indiglo Easy Reader Black Leather Strap - RRP £49.99
Timex Watch Mens T2H281 Indiglo Easy Reader Black Leather Strap - RRP £49.99, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Dimensions:H9 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:black strap, white dial
Other
Calendar:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 2 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Youth T89022
£20.99
Timex Youth T89022Compare 2 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H331
£42.95
Timex Classic T2H331Compare 4 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£29.00
Timex Easy Reader T20041Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£37.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
kayswatchshop09
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel