Casio Vintage AQ-230A-7AMQYES

Price History
• Wristwatch
• Material: Stainless steel
• Features: Digital and analog, daily alarm
• Design: Vintage style from the 70s and 80s
• Water-resistant: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage AQ-230A-7AMQYES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Classic Dual Display Vintage Watch 7991992
This Casio watch from the Vintage collection brings together analogue and digital displays in a classic stainless steel case with a white dial. The silver-coloured stainless steel bracelet provides an adjustable fit and timeless appeal that works across casual and smart-casual styling. Powered by quartz movement with a 3-year battery life, it is built for reliable everyday wear without the need for frequent battery changes. Designed with practicality in mind, this timepiece features dual time mode, a stopwatch, day and date display, and a built-in alarm - useful functions that support busy schedules and active lifestyles. The 30m water resistance provides protection against minor splashing, making it suitable for daily activities. With its blend of retro-inspired design and multifunctional capability, it is a versatile watch that balances style with everyday functionality. Watch features:Analogue and digital multifunction display. White dial. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Chronograph watch. Day and date display. Alarm. Stopwatch feature. General information:Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: AQ-230A-7AMQYES. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4549526365959.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£36.00
£40.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Casio Unisex's Analogue-Digital Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap AQ-230A-7AMQYES
Charmingly classic, trendily colorful. This Analogue-Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date , Stop Watch , Alarm and Dual Time High quality 20 cm length and 20 mm width Silver Stainless steell strap with a Folding Clasp Case measurement: 20 X 20 mm,case thickness: 8 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Silver Water resistant: 3 bars -Weight: 45 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
Casio AQ-230A-7AMQYES Vintage Dual-Display (30mm) Silver Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
Casio Women's Quartz Analog Watch with Stainless Steel Strap AQ-230A-7AMQYES Silver Bracelet
Women'swatchfromthebrandCASIO.Model04VINTAGEReferenceAQ-230A-7AMQYES
prodImage
£62.92
£72.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
CASIO Vintage Edgy - AQ-230A-7AMQYES - Unisex - Armbanduhr G1145
CASIO Vintage Edgy - AQ-230A-7AMQYES - Unisex - Armbanduhr G1145, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Material: Stainless steel
Features: Digital and analog, daily alarm
Design: Vintage style from the 70s and 80s
Water-resistant: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage AQ-230A-7AMQYES
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£138.86
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GD-350
£129.00
Casio G-Shock GD-350Compare 1 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jacques Lemans Monte Carlo (1-924B)
£36.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Timex Classic T2H451
£35.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage collection AQ-230A-3AMQYES
£38.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£36.81
Compare Prices
52 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Vintage AQ-230A-7AMQYES
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £4.95
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£37.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.92
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel