Timex Classic T2H291

Manufacturer: Timex
Timex Classic T2H291
from £29.00to £69.996 offersManufacturer: Timex
• Men's Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: black strap, white dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H291
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex T2H291 Gents Classic Watch with Black Leather Strap B000AYYIYK
Round gold-tone 35mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Quartz mouvement with three hands display INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Water resistant to 30m (98 ft in general, suitable for short periods of recreational swimming, but not diving or snorkeling) The direct descendant of our 1960's televised torture test survivors, today's Easy Reader is as durable as it is classically cool.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Timex T2H291 Easy Reader INDIGLO (35mm) White Dial / Black Watch
Timex was founded in 1854 as the Waterbury Clock Company. The brand became renowned for how its movements were smaller and more accurate than any movements that came before it. By 1901, Timex was prod...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Timex Easy Reader 35mm Date Window Watch T2H291 & Easy Reader Women's 25mm Leather Strap Watch T20433 B0C81GVD3F
Product 1: Round gold-tone 35mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp Product 1: White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Product 1: Quartz mouvement with three hands display Product 1: INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Product 2: Round gold-tone 25mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp Product 2: White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals Product 2: Quartz mouvement with three hands display Product 2: INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial
prodImage
£54.56
£59.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Timex Men's White Black Easy Reader T2H291
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Timex Mens Reader Date Leather Strap Watch - Black/Gold (Model No. T2H291)
Round watch with easy to read oversized hour markers on dial anddate window 35 mm brass case with protective mineral crystal dial window Leather...
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timex Easy Reader Men's 38mm Brown Leather Strap Date Window Quartz Watch TW2P75900 & Easy Reader 35mm Date Window Watch T2H291 B0D73TGJM8
Product 1: Round silver-tone 38mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a brown leather strap and buckle clasp Product 1: Blue analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Product 1: Quartz mouvement with three hands display Product 1: INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial Product 2: Round gold-tone 35mm brass case with mineral glass crystal, completed with a black leather strap and buckle clasp Product 2: White analogue display, easy to read, featuring full arabic numerals and date window Product 2: Quartz mouvement with three hands display Product 2: INDIGLO Light Up Watch Dial
prodImage
£64.76
£69.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:black strap, white dial
Other
Calendar:Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Classic T2H291
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timex

Timex Expedition T45601
£145.00
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£55.00
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 1 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£34.00
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T2H351
£41.99
Timex Easy Reader T2H351Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Timex Expedition Camper T40011Compare 4 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£67.68
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 4 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£58.08
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 6 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20441
£37.00
Timex Easy Reader T20441Compare 5 Prices
Timex Classic T2H291
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.56
Shipping: £4.49
Martin Mart Ltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel