Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Brass
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
Date Mineral Glass 50M Water Resistant CASIO MTP-1302D-1A1VEF WATCH ;INSTRUCTION MANUAL;2 YEAR GUARANTEE
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Casio Analogue Black Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 7818886
This Casio analogue watch pairs a black dial with a silver stainless steel bracelet for a versatile everyday look. The quartz movement provides reliable timekeeping, with a date display positioned on the dial for quick reference. Mineral glass protects the watch face, while Neobrite hands ensure the time remains visible in low-light conditions. The stainless steel construction means it is durable and corrosion-resistant, built to handle daily wear with ease. The stainless steel case and bracelet combine strength with a classic design that transitions easily from casual to work wear. The 3-year battery life means less frequent replacements, delivering practicality for daily use. Whether you are after a reliable timepiece for the office or a smart-casual addition to your collection, this Casio watch delivers straightforward functionality with clean, understated styling that suits a range of occasions. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Case width 44.2mm. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Date display. General information:Total weight of products approximately 105g. Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4971850070344.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£41.00
£45.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF 172230
Date Mineral Glass 50M Water Resistant CASIO MTP-1302D-1A1VEF WATCH ;INSTRUCTION MANUAL;2 YEAR GUARANTEE
prodImage
£45.08
Shipping: Free
New Casio Black Dial 44mm Silver Steel Bracelet Watch • MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
New Casio Black Dial 44mm Silver Steel Bracelet Watch • MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Casio MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF - Men`s Watch
BrandtCasio Model NoMTP-1302PD-1A1VEF EAN4971850070344 BrandCasioCase MaterialStainless SteelCase ShapeRoundClasp TypeFolding claspDial...
prodImage
£70.41
£80.41
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Casio - MTP-1302D-1A1 - Classic - Men's Watch - Analogue Quartz - Black Dial - Grey Steel Strap, Black/Grey, Bracelet
Quartz 39 9 Hands Deployment Clasp
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.2 mm x W38.5 mm x L44.2 Millimetre
Weight:113 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Brass
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/09/2020
|
The watch is pretty small compared to the picture.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/11/2019
|
Great Buy ! Awesome watch !
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/03/2019
|
Awesome product thanks for Casio for the wonderful design and build quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2018
|
Nice dress watch.
Nice watch and fast in delivery so therefore ...
Autor: Otto.de Customer
|
13/09/2017
|
Nice watch and fast in delivery so therefore I recommend it to friends
With reviews from

Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
5
2
4
3
0
2
0
1

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£36.81
Compare Prices
52 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
First Class Watches
prodImage
£45.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel