Timex Easy Reader T20031

Price History
• Men's Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Color/Design: dark blue dial
• Backlight: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
• Waterproof up to: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Easy Reader T20031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timex Easy Reader Watch with Dial Analogue Display and Stainless Steel Bracelet
This gents Timex Easy Reader watch is made from stainless steeland is powered by an analogue quartz movement. It is fitted with asilver expandable...
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Timex T20031 Mens Blue Silver Easy Reader Watch
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Timex T20031 Mens Blue Silver Easy Reader Watch 6004-B0DH7BNS3T
Timex T20031 Mens Blue Silver Easy Reader Watch
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Timex T20031 Mens Blue Silver Easy Reader Watch T20031-AMFBM-UK
Timex T20031 Mens Blue Silver Easy Reader Watch
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Features
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Color/Design:dark blue dial
Other
Calendar:Yes
Waterproof up to:30 m

Price History

1M 3M
Timex Easy Reader T20031
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Reviews

Latest
Beautiful watch but didn't work!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
20/01/2026
|
I desperately wanted to love this gold watch. It's a beautiful vintage style and reminds me of my first ever grown up watch! Unfortunately after 24 hours, it stopped working! I returned it and I just purchased a new one,...View More same style paying the price difference! I've just received the 2nd one and hope it works and will last!View Less
lovely
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
08/01/2026
|
lovely small watch
SIMPLY PERFECT
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2026
|
If you can appreciate a watch that simply tells time, buy this beautiful watch. The band is made of quality leather, it’s easy to adjust to fit and stays in place. The watch face is clean, bright and easy to read the accurate...View More time. The functionality to light the face by pressing the wind button in is a thoughtful feature. The watch is water “resistant” (you can wear the watch when washing dishes), but I wouldn’t shower with it on or submerge it in water just in case. This watch accessorizes withView Less
Affordable watch that works and looks good.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/01/2026
|
This is a quality watch that does everything a watch should do. It is attractive and always works. It is affordable.
Watch with light
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
03/01/2026
|
Exactly what I was looking for
With reviews from

Timex Easy Reader T20031 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 45 reviews
5
34
4
3
4
2
1
2

More from Timex

Timex Ironman 100 T5E231
£25.17
Timex Ironman 100 T5E231Compare 2 Prices
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Timex Classic T2H281Compare 5 Prices
Timex Expedition T49101
£32.66
Timex Expedition T49101Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H451
£44.99
Timex Classic T2H451Compare 3 Prices
Timex Expedition T45601
£149.99
Timex Expedition T45601Compare 2 Prices
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£49.99
Timex Easy Reader T20041Compare 1 Prices
Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Timex Classic T2H301Compare 2 Prices
Timex Youth T89022
£21.00
Timex Youth T89022Compare 2 Prices
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381
£71.91
Timex Outdoor Metal Field T44381Compare 1 Prices
Timex Ironman Shock 30 Lap
£57.75
Timex Ironman Shock 30 LapCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£45.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£34.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage AQ-230A-7AMQYES
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lorus RG835CX9
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Miller Rock
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel