Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF

Price History
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF_FBA
Case - Case Material: Metal - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF_FBA
Case - Case Material: Metal - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF 149698486
Case - Case Material: Metal - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF 149698486
Case - Case Material: Metal - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection MTP-1302D-7A1VEF Men
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: Date Glass:Mineral Material: Steel Strap Color: Silver White Face: 38 mm 2years Manufacturer Warranty
prodImage
£66.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.2 mm x W38.5 mm x L44.2 Millimetre
Weight:105 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Very stylish watch .
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/07/2023
|
This watch is very stylish and very well made, really handy having the date on the face too !
5.0 out of 5 stars Timekeeping
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/07/2023
|
Quick delivery. Exactly as described.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2023
|
I have this watch for 3 years now. It was very good buy. I like it
2,0 von 5 Sternen Ok Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
The watch looks cheap for its price. Not a very good quality. The shipping was fast.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good watch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/06/2023
|
Good watch, but when you get it the strap is very big you will need to get it resized
With reviews from

Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
23
4
3
2
1
2

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.30
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Classic T2H301
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H451
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
£52.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£40.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Vienna (1-988B)
£39.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
DONA TIME Jewelry and Watches
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel