Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Movement: Quartz movement
• Waterproof up to: 50 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000076 Oil Pump 61b968d1-8fef-4d14-ba21-73540807222f
MAGNETI MARELLI 351516000076 Oil Pump
prodImage
£53.99
£62.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
DONALDSON P782105 Air filter a0371caa-a0ca-4053-968d-1b9afca64c61
Fitting Position: Engine
prodImage
£64.99
£73.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
NRF 35925 Air conditioning condenser b1d7f968-d1f1-48ee-ab66-e65ddbfd5475
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer, with seal ring; Material: Aluminium; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with nitrogen filling; Core Length [mm]: 535; Core Width [mm]: 450; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Chemical Properties: Corrosion resistant; Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15,4; Outlet Diameter [mm]: 10; Product line: EASY FIT; for special equipment code: 509202 01, 509201 01, 509083 19, 509202 06, 531231 01; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: K 956641, 236392; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: K956641/A956641; Vehicle type: Atego 817 L, Atego 1215, Atego 1215 L, Atego 1517, Atego 1517 L, Atego 1823, Atego 1828, Atego 818 L, Atego 822 L, Atego 816 L, Atego 716 L, Atego 816, Atego 821 L, Atego 823 L, Atego 824 L, Atego 924 L, Atego 1024 L, Atego 1216 L, Atego 1218 L, Atego 1221 L, Atego 1223 L, Atego 1224 L, Atego 1227 L, Atego 1230 L, Atego 1324 L, Atego 1327 L, Atego 1330 L, Atego 1524 L, Atego 1527 L, Atego 1530 L; for OE number: A9705000154; for...
prodImage
£77.49
£85.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
AKS DASIS 042009N Air conditioning condenser 317b98d1-a02c-48cf-a968-d1c6adb7feb0
Core Length [mm]: 680; Core Width [mm]: 390; Core Depth [mm]: 16; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with dryer; Inlet Diameter [mm]: 15,4; Outlet Diameter [mm]: 14; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Packaging length [cm]: 94,5; Packaging width [cm]: 47,5; Packaging height [cm]: 14; Weight [kg]: 2,722
prodImage
£79.99
£88.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
VEMO V20-60-0090 Intercooler 6e1c943f-26ed-4572-968d-1aa667e58124
Core Length [mm]: 495; Core Width [mm]: 150; Core Depth [mm]: 100; Cooling Type: air-cooled; Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins; Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission
prodImage
£150.99
£152.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£126.96
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£371.24
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
£114.86
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£190.36
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2A
£76.31
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2ACompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£254.76
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£338.64
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1695
£135.48
Jacques Lemans 1-1695Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Esprit Performance
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16867
£55.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jacques Lemans Rimini (1-1194I)
£60.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Muscle White Chrono Men's Watch
£49.99
Compare Prices
74 offers
Festina F16790
£58.11
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ice Watch Ice Loulou
£59.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
Esprit Silver Tango women's watch
£48.09
Compare Prices
50 offers
Timex Classic T2H371
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Esprit Mirror Drop women's watch
£48.03
Compare Prices
24 offers
Esprit Sky Drop women's watch
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Venice (1-968D1)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel