Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
from £258.251 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1 1-1593.1A Mens Wristwatch 65240_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£244.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
£243.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£286.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SWR052P1)
£241.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
watch-boutique
prodImage
£258.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel