Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383

Manufacturer: Zeppelin
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
from £243.00to £301.434 offersManufacturer: Zeppelin
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Hesalite glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeppelin Series LZ 129 Hindenburg Germany Made 7038-3 70383 Men's Watch
Zeppelin Series LZ 129 Hindenburg Germany Made 7038-3 70383 Men's Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7038-3 LZ 129 Hindenburg Moonphase (40mm) Night Watch
Zeppelin Watches was founded in 1987 by Wilhelm Birk. Birk opened the brand’s first factory in Bavaria, Germany where the brand produced the original Zeppelin watches. The brand is passionate ab...
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin 7038-3 LZ129 Hindenburg Moonphase Watch
Zeppelin 7038-3 LZ129 Hindenburg Moonphase Watch, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70383 Mens Wristwatch 64893_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Red Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£301.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Dimensions:H10 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Hesalite glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Moon phase display
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeppelin

Zeppelin 7680-1
£272.90
Zeppelin 7680-1Compare 7 Prices
Zeppelin 7666-5
£264.00
Zeppelin 7666-5Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin Eurofighter 7218-3
£1,637.33
Zeppelin Eurofighter 7218-3Compare 4 Prices
Zeppelin 7656-1
£236.00
Zeppelin 7656-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Zeppelin 7640-1Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin 7690-1
£279.00
Zeppelin 7690-1Compare 1 Prices
Zeppelin 7642-5
£194.47
Zeppelin 7642-5Compare 3 Prices
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)
£289.00
Zeppelin Atlantic (8466-3)Compare 2 Prices
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381
£274.83
Zeppelin LZ129 Hindenburg 70381Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£244.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Quartz (SWR052P1)
£241.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0333)
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0337)
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2198)
£238.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2200)
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
£257.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
£201.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
cwtime_uk2
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
h.s.johnson
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£301.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel