Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
from £112.832 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Milanaise
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• 12-/24-Hour Format: 12-hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001 1-2001D Wristwatch for women 65310_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans Womens 1-2001D Ladies Milano Watch - Gold - One Size 019d7192-33c3-7f7c-8e0e-3c706944ab38
Yet again another superb example of what Jacques Lemans is all about, impressive design, functionality and great value for money too. The Ladies Milano Watch 1-2001D like all Jacques Lemans watches are durable and long lasting. Of course your new 1-2001D Ladies Milano Watch will also arrive with all the official Jacques Lemans warranty documentation for your complete peace of mind. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£112.83
£115.82
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:36 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Milanaise
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boccia 3165-12
£112.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 11435-749
£113.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F20255
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Scarlette Mini (ES4319)
£112.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 30329-754
£112.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 18132-Charity1
£94.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Raquel ES5305
£114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skagen SKW2340
£111.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3402
£117.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Dome Lille (SKW3102)
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
watch-boutique
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.83
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel