Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
from £257.902 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Ceramic
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Ceramic
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Dublin 1-1939A Mens Wristwatch With Ceramic Elements 43369_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Rectangular - Case Colour: Black - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
Jacques Lemans 1-1939A Mens Dublin Watch - Silver - One Size 019d7189-27ac-7cfa-92cc-03fa5ef97f27
The Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939A from Jacques Lemans is a great example of why the Jacques Lemans range has become so popular. Suitable for most occasions/pursuits it's hard to find a reason why the Mens Dublin Watch 1-1939A shouldn't be high up on your shopping list. Of course the Jacques Lemans Mens Dublin Watch comes in it's original packaging, making it an ideal gift. Dimensions (cm): 15x12x16
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£257.90
£260.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:29 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:119 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Ceramic
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.BO)
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7640-1
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Super Titanium AW1240-57E
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin Hindenburg 70361
£260.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0321.L)
£244.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen Elegant CB0010-88L
£286.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin LZ 129 Hindenburg 70383
£243.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko SKA785P1
£275.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Vert (DZ2198)
£238.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0333)
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1939A)
watch-boutique
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£257.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel