Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)

Manufacturer: Luminox
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
from £201.00to £324.603 offersManufacturer: Luminox
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Polyurethane
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Carbon, Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP)
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Black Dial Quartz 100M Men's Watch XS.0301.BO.L
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Black Dial Quartz 100M Men's Watch XS.0301.BO.L, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
Luminox XS.0301.BO.L Sea Turtle 0300 Series Blackout Black Watch
Trusted by elite forces all around the globe, Luminox watches come with a no-nonsense reputation for superior durability and dependability. These watches can handle years of tough usage and thrive in ...
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Luminox Year-Round Leatherback Sea Turtle 0300 Series Quartz Watch XS.0301.BO.L
...
prodImage
£324.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:39 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:40 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Polyurethane
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Carbon, Carbon Fiber Reinforced Plastic (CFRP)
Other
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M 3M
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Luminox

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin 7642-5
£194.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina My Swiss Time F20034/1
£194.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR525P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Sentry SS
£214.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR449P1)
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko Klassik (SUR557P1)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11571
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen BM7108-81A
£177.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Quartz (SUR505P1)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7036-3
£226.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Luminox Leatherback SEA Turtle Giant (0301.BO)
cwtime_uk2
prodImage
£201.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel