Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
from £1,994.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JACQUES LEMANS Men's 1-1750B Liverpool Automatic Analog Display Swiss Automatic Brown Watch 1-1750B-AMFBM-UK
Limited Edition, ETA Valjoux movement Sapphire Glass Swiss-automatic Movement Case Diameter: 44.0mm Water Resistant To 330 Feet
prodImage
£1,994.99
Shipping: Free
JACQUES LEMANS Liverpool 1-1750B Automatic Mens Chronograph Swiss Made 1-1750B-AMFBM-UK
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished), Stainless Steel (brushed/polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (brushed), Stainless Steel (polished)
prodImage
£1,994.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.23
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
Watches2U
prodImage
£1,994.99
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£1,994.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel