Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seiko Men's Analogue Automatic Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD65K1 OWAIS-SRPD65K1
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Black - Crystal: Hardlex
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Black Dial Stainless Steel 54979312386374
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Black Dial Stainless Steel. The Seiko SRPD65K1 carries decades of Japanese horological expertise on the wrist. From the 5 Sports collection, the SRPD65K1 measures 42.5mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 170g, this watch has serious presence — you'll know it's there.. 100m (10 bar) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The stainless steel bracelet with three-fold clasp with secure lock and push-button release provides a secure, comfortable fit all day. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions. The 4R36 automatic movement runs on wrist motion alone — no batteries needed, ever.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4954628232175. Bezel. Unidirectional rotating bezel. Brand. Seiko. Calibre. 4R36. Case Colour. Gunmetal. Case Diameter. 42.5mm. Case Material. Stainless steel (hard coating). Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 13.4mm. Clasp. Three-fold clasp with secure lock and push-button release. Collection. 5 Sports. Crystal. Hardlex. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Hours, minutes, seconds, day, date, stop second hand function. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. LumiBrite on hands and indexes. Model. SRPD65K1. Movement. Automatic. Strap Colour. Gunmetal. Strap Material. Stainless steel. Water Resistance. 100m (10 bar). Weight. 170g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports Automatic Watch, Black, Strap, Black, Bracelet
Automatic movement: SEIKO 5 watches are equipped with an automatic movement, which means they do not require a battery. They are powered by the movement of the wearer wrist, thanks to an internal rotor which winds the main spring. This eliminates the need for regular battery replacement and provides an authentic watch experience Date and day display: Most SEIKO 5 watches feature a date and day of the week display through a window on the dial. This adds useful functionality beyond just telling the time Robustness and durability: SEIKO 5 watches are known for their sturdy construction and durability. They are usually made from highquality stainless steel, making them resistant to everyday wear and tear. Additionally, they often feature scratchresistant mineral lenses to protect the dial. Versatile Style: SEIKO 5 offers a wide range of models, from dive watches to dress and sports watches. This variety of styles allows wearers to find the watch that best suits their personal style, whether for everyday, business, or sports use Value for money: One of the main advantages of SEIKO 5 watches is their excellent value for money. They offer solid features and build quality at an affordable price, making them a popular choice for those looking to invest in a mechanical watch without spending a fortune.
prodImage
£450.00
£480.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42.5 mm
Dimensions:H13.4 mm
Weight:168 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.52
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-5 Graf Men's Automatic Watch
£218.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
BossDeal™
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ALMERAYA SOL RETAIL. Official Distributor
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: £30.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel