Citizen NJ0159-86X

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
Citizen NJ0159-86X
from £217.09to £279.994 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
• Citizen wristwatch for men
• Mechanical movement with automatic winding
• Moss green dial with camouflage pattern
• Polished stainless steel case, sapphire crystal
• Water-resistant up to 5 bar, 40 mm diameter, 12.5 mm height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen NJ0159-86X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen Nj0159-86x Men's Tsuyosa Automatic Watch, Green Camouflage Dial, Stainless Steel Bracelet
WR: 5 ATM - Case: 40 mm - Gender: Men - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Strap Material: SS Bracelet - Functions: Data - Glass: Sapphire - Product...
prodImage
£217.09
£233.09
Shipping: £16.00
with shipping: £16.00
Citizen Tsuyosa Mens Silver Watch NJ0159-86X Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size f3b72ec7-8050-410f-9edd-c67f0240eb39
This Citizen Tsuyosa Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 40 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Automatic movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watch has an automatic watch movement ( recharged by any movement with your wrist; never needs a battery) This Analogue watch has a calendar function: Date , Luminous Hands and Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 40 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£224.95
£227.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Citizen NJ0159-86X Automatic Mens Watch B0CWHF7JFL
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£235.56
Shipping: Free
Citizen NJ0159-86X Automatic Mens Watch B0CWHF7JFL
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Citizen wristwatch for men
Mechanical movement with automatic winding
Moss green dial with camouflage pattern
Polished stainless steel case, sapphire crystal
Water-resistant up to 5 bar, 40 mm diameter, 12.5 mm height

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen NJ0159-86X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£411.58
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen AW5000-24E
£132.55
Citizen AW5000-24ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£472.67
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen NJ0159-86Z
£218.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG29K1)
£224.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NH8390-20LE
£172.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£206.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NJ0151-88M
£235.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
prodImage
£217.09
Shipping: £16.00
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£235.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel