Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)

Manufacturer: Seiko
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
from £239.00to £330.004 offersManufacturer: Seiko
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko SRPD59K1 5 Sport | Sports | Automatic | Orange Dial | Watch
The Seiko 5 Sport series was first released in 1963, its creation aimed at providing stylish yet affordable automatic watches to the younger generation of the 60s. 50 years later, the Seiko 5 Sport ha...
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Mens Sports Automatic Watch with Orange Dial SRPD59K1
Seiko 5 x men's watch. Case height: 13 mm, case diameter: 43 mm, strap length: 23 cm. Material: stainless steel. We deliver your jewellery in elegant packaging, ideal for gifts. This elegant accessory is suitable for any occasion.
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Mens Sports Automatic Watch with Orange Dial SRPD59K1
Seiko 5 Mens Sports Automatic Watch with Orange Dial SRPD59K1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko Men's Analogue Automatic Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD59K1
Stainless steel case: The stainless steel case is robust and gives the watch a noble, silver-coloured shine High-quality stainless steel strap: The high-quality stainless steel bracelet ensures maximum wearing comfort on the wrist, It has a flat folding clasp with safety bar and pusher Scratch-resistant hardlex glass: The specially hardened hardlex mineral glass is much more resistant to scratches and impacts than conventional mineral glass Waterproof wristwatch: The watch is waterproof up to 10 bar, that is at a depth of up to 100 m, it can therefore easily withstand accidental splashes of water when washing hands, rain or sweat 43.0 mm x 13.0 mm Environment friendly luminous coating: Seiko's specially developed, environment friendly luminescent coating, lumibrite improves the readability of the dial in the dark without pressing a button
prodImage
£330.00
£360.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£285.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 7 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£258.18
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1
£202.25
Seiko Chronograph SSB429P1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)
£240.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG35K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£239.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£209.99
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 5 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£229.99
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen NY0084-89EE
£234.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG27K1)
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPG39K1)
£235.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£179.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeppelin 7656-5 Graf Men's Automatic Watch
£235.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD57K1
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingersoll The Orville I09304
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD65K1
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£226.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
GB Watch Shop
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
ALMERAYA SOL RETAIL. Official Distributor
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: £30.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel