Mido Baroncelli (M8600.9.26.1)

• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mido Baroncelli (M8600.9.26.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MIDO Baroncelli M86009261 Automatic Mens Watch 58603_mfn
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Sapphire crystal, anti-reflection
prodImage
£708.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.1 mm x W38 mm x L38 Millimetre
Weight:125 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:3 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Mido Baroncelli (M8600.9.26.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mido

Mido Baroncelli (M86004151)
£776.59
Mido Baroncelli (M86004151)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Ocean Star 200 (M0264301104100)
£887.54
Mido Ocean Star 200 (M0264301104100)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Commander (M0216263605101)
£1,049.68
Mido Commander (M0216263605101)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Multifort (M0384313705100)
£1,280.10
Mido Multifort (M0384313705100)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Captain (M0264304406100)
£996.90
Mido Captain (M0264304406100)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Baroncelli (M0072071111600)
£1,092.35
Mido Baroncelli (M0072071111600)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Multifort (M0384311106100)
£1,203.29
Mido Multifort (M0384311106100)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Multifort (M0404071606000)
£793.66
Mido Multifort (M0404071606000)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Baroncelli (M76003658)
£1,049.68
Mido Baroncelli (M76003658)Compare 1 Prices
Mido Baroncelli (M8600.9.26.1)
watch-boutique
prodImage
£708.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel