Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1 Green Dial Automatic Men's Watch ced-51627515675007
Model: 5Sports DialColour: Green DateFeature: Datedisplayatthe3o'clockposition DayFeature: Daydisplayatthe3o'clockposition UsuallyFor: Men...
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
Seiko Five SRPD61K1 Men's Automatic Mechanical Sports Watch Limited Distribution Model Emerald Green B07ZRJCZ9T
Case dimensions: Thickness: 13.4 mm Width: 42.5 mm Height: 46 mm Driving method: automatic mechanical movement (with manual winding), Working time: up to 41 hours charging, calendar (date and week), number of stones, 24 stones, second hand stop function Case Material: Stainless Steel; Back: Stainless Steel & Glass; Glass Material: Hardlex
prodImage
£253.83
Shipping: Free
Seiko Men's Analogue Automatic Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD61K1 B07WGMR586
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Hardlex
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko Men's Analogue Automatic Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD61K1
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Hardlex
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch Green Dial Silver Strap SRPD61K1
Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch Green Dial Silver Strap SRPD61K1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42.5 mm
Dimensions:H13.4 mm
Weight:168 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
No warranty or instructions material included.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/08/2024
|
The product is great. This this probably the10th same watch purchase over the last 50 years. But no warranty or instructions were included.
Seiko Sport 5
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/05/2024
|
The watch arrived on time and in good condition. It was as displayed and I’m happy with my purchase! After having the watch for a few weeks, I find that it doesn’t keep accurate time losing as much as a few minutes every day....View More I’ve had Seiko watches previously and they have all been very accurate. Not this one. Probably too late to return it.View Less
Broken clasp
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2023
|
Bought this for my son for a graduating gift. Clasp was broken. He has to fix it himself
Battery sucks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
New watch , won't keep time
Nice to have a Seiko back!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/12/2022
|
I lost my Seiko diving watch I had for 46 years when the fires in California took our house to the ground. Got this from my wife for Christmas. Just like putting on a well worn pair of jeans. The weight and looks, along with...View More accuracy is the best in this price category.View Less
With reviews from

Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1 Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.52
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Automatic SNXS73K
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3110
£185.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko SNKK87K1
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen NH8390-20LE
£164.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
prodImage
£188.10
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£253.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
S Commerce
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel