Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1

• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
"Next day delivery"
£319.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko Men's Analogue Automatic Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD71K1 OWAIS-SRPD71K1
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Hardlex
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel 55301367923014
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel. The Seiko SRPD71K1 delivers the kind of value that makes watch enthusiasts take notice. From the Seiko 5 Sports collection, the SRPD71K1 measures 42.5mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 142g, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. 100m (10 Bar) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. Anchored by a stainless steel mesh bracelet and Fold over slip through clasp — solid, secure, built for everyday use. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone. The 4R36 automatic movement runs on wrist motion alone — no batteries needed, ever.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4954628232236. Bezel. Unidirectional Rotating Blue Ion-Plated Bezel. Brand. Seiko. Calibre. 4R36. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 42.5mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 13.4mm. Clasp. Fold over slip through clasp. Collection. Seiko 5 Sports. Crystal. Hardlex. Dial Colour. Blue. Functions. Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Day, Date, Stop Seconds Function. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Lumibrite on hands and indexes. Model. SRPD71K1. Movement. Automatic. Strap Colour. Silver. Strap Material. Stainless Steel Mesh. Water Resistance. 100m (10 Bar). Weight. 142g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H13.4 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.53
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeppelin 7656-5 Graf Men's Automatic Watch
£218.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
£197.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
BossDeal™
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel