Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2

Price History
• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2 Black Dial Automatic Men's Watch ced-54959399272831
Model: Sports5SRPD55K2 EAN: 4954628232113 Movement: Calibre4R36Automatic Braceletcolor: Brown Waterproofing: 100M/10ATM DialColor: Black...
prodImage
£197.10
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Black Dial Leather 54979312812358
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Black Dial Leather. The Seiko SRPD55K2 delivers the kind of value that makes watch enthusiasts take notice. From the 5 Sports collection, the SRPD55K2 measures 42.5mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 100g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. 100m water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The brown/black leather strap brings a refined, versatile character — works with business attire and weekend wear alike. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone. The 4R36 automatic movement runs on wrist motion alone — no batteries needed, ever.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4954628232113. Bezel. Unidirectional Rotating Bezel. Brand. Seiko. Calibre. 4R36. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 42.5mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 13.4mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. 5 Sports. Crystal. Hardlex. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Day, Date, Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Hacking Seconds. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Indices. Model. SRPD55K2. Movement. Automatic. Strap Colour. Brown/Black. Strap Material. Silicone and Leather Hybrid. Water Resistance. 100m. Weight. 100g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.44
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Townsman ME3110
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko SNKK87K1
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPK33K1)
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£188.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ingersoll The Challenger I12302
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86Z
£216.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
prodImage
£197.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel