Jacques Lemans York 1-1594

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
from £376.641 offerManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Ceramic, Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594E Watch With Ceramic Elements mid-19958
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Colour: Rose, Silver - Bezel made of: Stainless Steel (brushed), Stainless Steel (polished) - Crystal: Sapphire crystal, anti-reflection, Sapphire crystal
prodImage
£376.64
£417.07
Shipping: £40.43
with shipping: £40.43
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23 mm x L24 cm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Ceramic, Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:No
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
Chrono12 - Since 1998
prodImage
£376.64
Shipping: £40.43
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel