Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
from £116.32to £154.872 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-2099B.1 Mens Chronograph JL_1-2099B.1
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal - Back: Stainless steel back
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
JACQUES LEMANS Men Analog Quartz Watch with Leather Strap 1-2099B.1
Features Robust stainless steel case with 10 ATM water resistance - Solid housing for durability and a sporty and elegant look. With a water...
prodImage
£154.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:42 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 ATM

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1712
£128.69
Jacques Lemans 1-1712Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£121.25
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1A
£258.25
Jacques Lemans York 1-1593.1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio EFV-620L-1AVUEF
£116.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£117.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR70002
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen CA7022-87E
£114.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5453
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258C)
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4552
£113.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Cliffhanger (DZ4646)
£113.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Liverpool (1-2099B.1)
uhrenonline24
prodImage
£116.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel