Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EDIFICE - Mens Clock EFV-560D-1AVUEF CA.EFV-560D-1AVUEF
Material Wristband: stainless steel silver Dial Color: black, with neo-display, luminescent hands and indices Case Diameter: 44mm Case Material: stainless steel silver Water Resistance: 10 bars
prodImage
£104.49
£109.39
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Casio Menswatch EFV-560D-1AVUEF
BrandtCasio Model NoEFV-560D-1AVUEF EAN4549526193316 BrandCasioCase MaterialStainless SteelCase ShapeRoundCase Thickness12 mm to 13 mmDial...
prodImage
£131.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Dimensions:H12 mm
Weight:133 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Crown:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour, 24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.19
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£96.49
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
£103.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fossil Machine FS5251SET
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Grand Prix Casual Sport 1513476
£103.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Barcelona 42-2C
£99.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248D)
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFR-575L-7AEF
£106.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Glasgow (1-1184B)
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
Bluespirit Official Store
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£131.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel