Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Silicone
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Men's 44m Chronograph Quartz Watch Velocity Collection with Black Textured Dial, Black Silicone Strap, Date Function, 3 Sub-Dials, 5ATM Water Resistance - 1513716 B07VBF5TWN
Precision Quartz Chronograph Movement with Date Function: Experience exceptional accuracy with the BOSS watch’s advanced quartz chronograph movement, featuring precise timekeeping, 3 sub-dials, and a convenient date function 44mm Case Diameter and 11.5mm Case Thickness: Make a bold statement with the BOSS watch's impressive 44mm case diameter and sleek 11.5mm thickness, designed to offer a contemporary and eye-catching profile Distinctive Black Textured Dial: Enhance your style with the BOSS watch’s unique black textured dial, providing high contrast for easy readability and a sophisticated, modern look Durable Black Rubber Strap: Enjoy maximum comfort and durability with the BOSS watch’s black rubber strap, designed to complement its sporty design while offering a secure fit for all-day wear 5ATM Water Resistance: Equipped with 5ATM water resistance, the BOSS watch is ideal for everyday activities like showering and swimming, ensuring reliable performance and long-lasting durability
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss 1513716 Men’s Chronograph Watch Black dial Silicone Strap BNWT Boxed
Hugo Boss 1513716 Men’s Chronograph Watch Black dial Silicone Strap BNWT Boxed, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HB1513716 Velocity Mens' Black Dial Rubber Strap Chrono Watch + Bag
Hugo Boss HB1513716 Velocity Mens' Black Dial Rubber Strap Chrono Watch + Bag, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Velocity 1513716 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone 54979276243270
Hugo Boss Velocity 1513716 Men's Watch – 44mm Black Dial Silicone. Sharp, modern, and built to be worn daily — the Hugo Boss 1513716 earns its spot in the rotation. From the Velocity collection, the 1513716 measures 44mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 85g, it sits comfortably without disappearing.. The black dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. Water resistant to 50m (5 ATM) — rain, hand washing, and everyday splashes won't be an issue. A rubber strap keeps things lightweight and active-ready — flexible, quick-drying, and comfortable in any conditions. The built-in chronograph gives you a practical stopwatch whenever you need it. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 7613272354745. Bezel. Fixed Black. Brand. Hugo Boss. Calibre. Quartz Chronograph. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 44mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 11mm. Clasp. Pin Buckle. Collection. Velocity. Crystal. Mineral. Dial Colour. Black. Functions. Chronograph, Date, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 20mm. Luminous. Hands and Indices. Model. 1513716. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Black. Strap Material. Silicone. Water Resistance. 50m (5 ATM). Weight. 85g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss Men's Watch Black Rubber Strap Dial Chronograph Velocity 1513716
Hugo Boss Men's Watch Black Rubber Strap Dial Chronograph Velocity 1513716, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Silicone
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1513494
£123.99
Hugo Boss 1513494Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£64.99
Hugo Boss First 1530246Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123
£143.00
Hugo Boss Principle 1514123Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513022
£97.95
Hugo Boss 1513022Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trophy (1513630)Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)
£199.00
Hugo Boss Trace (1514006)Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1513440
£103.99
Hugo Boss 1513440Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Edifice EFV-560D-1AVUEF
£104.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Armani AR0431
£105.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK8281
£89.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina Chronograph F20519/1
£107.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR5889
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Washington (1-1245C)
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emporio Armani AR2473
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4309
£125.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss Velocity (1513716)
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
stuffnthings_uk
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
yellowpresent
prodImage
£129.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel