Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)

Manufacturer: Jacques Lemans
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
from £99.99to £210.992 offersManufacturer: Jacques Lemans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Special Functions: Calendar, Stop function
• Battery Operated : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pierre Cardin Womens CF-1008-MS-2 Ladies Watch - Silver - One Size 019cb8c9-1d51-78eb-90f5-5f8bc1258a99
As we have come to expect from a manufacturer as highly regarded as Pierre Cardin, you get a watch that will last the test of time. All Pierre Cardin watches have been manufactured using strong and durable parts to keep your brand new CF-1008-MS-2 Ladies Watch ticking away on your wrist for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 10x10x5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
METZGER 2422157 Radiator hose 1258a3d1-c0f4-42ff-b83c-45ffdee06f48
Fitting Position: Upper Left; Cooling Hose: from thermostat to radiator, from engine cooler to water pump, from engine cooler to expansion tank; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: without clamps; Transmission Type: 4-Speed Automatic Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 20973, 20391, 22184, 22185
prodImage
£210.99
£219.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:49 mm
Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Watch Special Functions:Calendar, Stop function
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:100 m

Price History

1M
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jacques Lemans

Jacques Lemans 1-1708
£89.36
Jacques Lemans 1-1708Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750
£1,994.99
Jacques Lemans Liverpool 1-1750Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)
£274.40
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1940E)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900A
£440.09
Jacques Lemans York 1-1900ACompare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844
£174.52
Jacques Lemans London 1-1844Compare 1 Prices
Jacques Lemans 1-1645
£148.99
Jacques Lemans 1-1645Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)
£344.16
Jacques Lemans Dublin (1-1941C)Compare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001D
£112.83
Jacques Lemans Milano 1-2001DCompare 2 Prices
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)
£120.99
Jacques Lemans Monaco (42-7B)Compare 3 Prices
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594
£376.64
Jacques Lemans York 1-1594Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani Exchange AX7105
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR1452
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jacques Lemans Washington (1-1245C)
£92.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Framed (DZ4659)
£99.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Richmond (1-1248C)
£102.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani AR11208
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4344 Mega Chief
£99.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fossil FS4487
£106.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani AR0431
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jacques Lemans Porto (1-1258A)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel